Friday, April 26, 2013

Questions & Answers #Part5



how long has it been since you kissed someone?
 2weeks

do you have reason to cry right now?
 yes

your best friend has sex with your ex, what happens?
 So what? I don’t care


your ex wants you back, but you are in a relationship, what do you do?
 No. never

what did you do last night?
 Sleep

did you have a good night?
 No.just a normal

when was the last time you had egg nog?
 forget

last time you laughed your head off?
 idk

do you know the full name of the last person who texted you?
 yes

has there been a day this week you just wanted to say "fuck it"?
 yup

are you a shy person or outgoing?
 Shy at first

what's something you really want right now?
 Boyfriend.Lol no i wnnt money for shopping

when is the last time someone of the opposite sex gave you a hug?
 2 weeks ago L miss him

anything upset you today?
 I think no

anything you are looking forward to?
 Get a job

date anyone this summer?
 no

if someone was to ask you if you were okay right now, are you?
 No i not

what's one thing you actually remember about kindergarten?
 I’m a little very shy girl. In a class i put my body close the wall then i walk with sweeping the wall. Then my teacher say with laughing “good girl. You clean our classroom wall” -_-

the last person you held hands with go to your school?
 Nobody

if you had a tree that could grow anything you want, what would it grow?
 MONEY!

do you think you would lose some friends if you gained 100 pounds?
 Umhhh maybe

what person of the opposite sex makes you laugh most?
 Funny person

have you ever been caught sneaking out?
 no

did anything bad happen to you in august?
 Forget. It’s been so long ago

when was the last time you logged into your email?
 Maybe one or two weeks ago

are you more comfortable with guys or girls?
 both

when you were little, did you ever go in cardboard boxes and pretend that they were castles?
 Yes yes :3

what do you do more: look up, look ahead, look back, or look down?
 Look up

have you ever gotten a text from someone and you have no idea how they got your number, or who they were?
 Yes

do you have any medication you have to take every day?
 nope

has anyone ever pointed out that your laugh was unusual?
 Yup Lol. I always close my mouth when i laugh. And my friends said that it isn’t unusual

how late did you stay up last night and why?
 Maybe 2:30 a.m. online

are you annoyed with anyone?
 yes

whats bothering you right now?
 nothing

who was the last person you were in a car with?
 My female cousin

did you get a full 8 hours of sleep last night?
 More than it. I slept for 9 hours last night

who was the last person you cried in front of?
 Him

do you want to see someone right now?
 yes

ever kissed anyone with a nipple piercing?
 Lol no

what about a lip piercing?
 Yuck. No!

nose piercing?
 no

did you sleep alone last night?
 No. I’m with my bro with different bed

this time last year, can you remember who you liked?
 Yes. I still remember him. His name is same with person that i like right now

how are you sitting?
 I’m not sit right now. I’m lay in my bed

where is your family?
 In another city

anyone pissing you off?
 nooo

if you could change one thing this year about your life would you?
 maybe

do you plan on sleeping in tomorrow?
 no

what were you doing at 12 am last night?
 Same with now

waiting for something?
 Yes. Waiting for sleepy

how many people did you kiss last summer?
 I don’t know. Maybe no one

was yesterday terrible?
 no

did you reject or accept your last friend request?
 accept

who is your last received call from?
 My maid

do you have a hard time admitting you're wrong?
 nope

do you like pretzles?
 yesssss

would you take someone back who cheated on you?
 Yes. I forgive it. But for one time. Two times?go die!

do you wait until you've completely finished a certain makeup product before you buy a new one?
 yes

would you say that people consider you a major flirt?
 LOL

do any of your friends have children?
 yes

if you have a girlfriend/boyfriend, how long have you been together?
 Forever until die

did you wake up before 8am this morning?
 no

do you wear eyeliner?
 Yes!

how many people have you had feelings for in 2010?
 Hello. This is 2013 already. Maybe in 2012, i had feeling for 4 man

who's wall have you wrote on today?
 From new friend

is there anyone that doesn't like you?
 Of course

would you rather be seen naked by your friends boyfriend/girlfriend or parents?
 boyfriend

would you rather be stuck in the pouring rain or in a snowstorm?
 Pouring rain

would you rather be able to jump into love or out of love?
 Jump in love

would you rather cry in public or make someone else cry in public?
 Cry in public. I won’t hurt anyone

would you rather sleep for 3 days or stay awake for 3 days?
 Awake for 3 days

would you rather be arrested for a DUI or robbery?
 No both

would you rather lose a finger or a toe?
 No both :s

would you rather re-live today forever or not live?
 No both!

would you rather be just rich or rich and famous?
 Rich and famous

who will you be sleeping with tonight?
 My bro

last person to make you laugh?
 My cousin

do you look at older pictures and laugh?
 yep

who can make you feel better in difficult situations?
 bestfriend

which do you prefer: eyes or lips?
 eye

when will your next kiss be?
 Idk. If i meet him,we will be kissed

have you ever truly thought you knew who you were going to marry?
 yes

have you lost friends in the past year?
 no

have you gained any new friends?
 yes

have you ever told anyone you were okay when you really weren't?
 often

who is your boyfriend/girlfriend?
 nobody

Do you have anything that belongs to a partner or an ex partner?
 no

What would you say if someone told you they were in love with your sister
 Just laugh

What is your relationship status?
 SINGLE!

Did you kiss someone at midnight on new years eve?
 no

would it hurt you to see the person you last kissed, kissing someone else?
 Yes L

What would your name be with only the first three letters?
 yoh

Closer to your mom or Sister ?
 Mom. I don’t have sister

Has anyone called you babe or baby in the last two days?
 no

Do you still talk to the person you last kissed?
 yes

Who was the last person of the opposite sex to be in your bedroom?
 My bestfriend at college

Safe sex, or no sex, correct?
 Safe sex :p

Do you like somebody?
yes

No comments:

Post a Comment